mmd-menu

Like it? Share it!

Listing of Arcadia Seat Dedications

ARCADIA THEATER SEAT DEDICATIONS
(Use Ctrl-F to search for individual names - 2-character row identifiers are balcony seats)

Name Row Seat
Murtha, Honorable John P. A 101
Murtha, Mrs. Joyce A 102
Polacek, John Sr. A 103
Mihalki, Sarah Polacek A 104
Keifer, Janet A 105
Wright, Jan A 106
Mason, Alice A 107
Fanani, Frances McAndrew A 108
Fagnani, Maria A 109
Fagnani, Antonio A 110
Whalley, Ruth Anderson A 111
Whalley, Congressman J. lrving A 112
Babus, Bernadine Danko AA 2
Babus, William AA 4
Sherlock, Pauline AA 6
DeAngelo, Samuel Sr. AA 8
Manotti, Ralph and Rosemary AA 101
Manotti, Benjamin and Mary AA 102
Nagy, Steve AA 103
Selepack, John Joseph AA 104
Glass, Dr. and Mrs. Sam AA 105
Glass, Corey, Leah, Stacee, Hannah AA 106
Gladis, Mr. and Mrs. Stephan AA 107
Jester, Roger and Jean AA 108
Swincinski, Edward AA 109
Jester, Charolette and Al AA 110
McElhaney Family, John and Elsie AA 111
Madoskey, Tony and Tootie AA 112
Unionvale Coal Company B 1
Berkebile, Emory and lrene B 2
Miller, Luther P. lnc. B 3
Koehler, Zoe Ann B 4
Rullo, Richard B 5
Spinos Family, Joseph B 6
Berwind, C. Graham Jr. B 101
Berwind, Joanna E. B 102
Falkie, Dr. Thomas V. B 103
Sossong, Tony B 104
Shaak, Hank B 105
Sossong, Raymond B 106
Rivers, Richard D. B 107
Seese, Robert H. B 108
Ronck, Bryan B 109
Berwind, Charles G. B 110
Corl, Don B 111
Corl, Don Jr. B 112
Walter, Sandra and Robin Pritt B 113
WHS Class of 1957 BB 101
WHS Class of 1957 BB 102
WHS Class of 1957 BB 103
Benko, Stephen and Anastasia BB 104
Mucciola, Dr. and Mrs. John BB 105
Wright, Frederick BB 106
Wright, Joanne Phillips BB 107
WHS Class of 1959 BB 108
Lively, Rebecca BB 109
Lively, Jeffrey BB 110
Knights of Columbus Mary Queen Council #4067 BB 111
Somonick, Nick and Sue BB 112
Ripper, John Jr. C 1
Mills, Ed and Jo C 2
Burnworth, Chester E. C 3
LaMonaca, Arthur and Mary C 4
Scansaroli, Louis C 5
First Commonwealth Financial Corporation C 6
Windber Rotary Club C 101
Windber Rotary Club C 102
Windber Rotary Club C 103
Windber Rotary Club C 104
Windber Rotary Club C 105
Windber Rotary Club C 106
Windber Rotary Club C 107
Windber Rotary Club C 108
Windber Rotary Club C 109
Windber Rotary Club C 110
Windber Rotary Club C 111
Petrella, Remo and Mary E. (Walls) C 112
Zepka, Pete CC 1
D'Amico, Joseph and Mary CC 2
Zepka, lrene CC 3
Gorsuch, Hayden and lmogene Willy (Faint) CC 4
Milazzo, Ben and Frances CC 101
Phenicie, Stephen W. CC 102
Kaufman, Charles and Annie CC 103
Murray-Brzeczek, Mary Louise A. CC 104
Baker, George and Sandy CC 105
Grabish, Mary Ann CC 106
Grabish, Thomas J. CC 107
Shaffer, Brof CC 108
Felix, Joseph CC 109
Walker, Frankie L. CC 110
Hiteshew, Daniel Lee CC 111
Gardy, Pearl Julia CC 112
Gwen and Randy CC 113
Panetti, Mayor Thomas D 1
Windber Boro Mixed Democrat Club D 2
Sargent, Sara Ann D 3
Windber Boro Mixed Democrat Club D 4
Koharchik, George D 5
Windber Boro Mixed Democrat Club D 6
Mills, Clifford P. D 7
Windber Boro Mixed Democrat Club D 8
Conemaugh Health System D 101
Conemaugh Health System D 102
Conemaugh Health System D 103
Conemaugh Health System D 104
Conemaugh Health System D 105
Conemaugh Health System D 106
Conemaugh Health System D 107
Conemaugh Health System D 108
Conemaugh Health System D 109
Conemaugh Health System D 110
Moxham National Bank D 111
Moxham National Bank D 112
Furigay, Dr. and Mrs. R. L. D 113
Tomchick, Charles J. DD 1
Gorgon, Joseph J. and Mr. and Mrs. Samuel DD 2
Kormanik Family, Al and Nancy DD 3
Gorgon, Stella Marie, Grace, Tresa, Bill DD 4
Bonitz (Brzana), Helen DD 5
Marchegiani, Sandro DD 6
Windber High School Class of 1950 DD 101
Windber High School Class of 1950 DD 102
Sherlock, Mr. and Mrs. A. A. DD 103
Wiedwald, Mr. and Mrs. W. G. DD 104
Bonitz, Chester and Mary DD 105
Hudack, John "Lefty" and Anna DD 106
Deneen, Sgt. John F. Jr. DD 107
Murry Family, Joseph B. DD 108
Guarino, Leah (Saverino) DD 109
Muscatello, Amelia DD 110
Muscatello, Joseph (Gunner) DD 111
Wargo, Jeannie Germet DD 112
DD 113
Leitenberger Chevrolet E 1
Tokarsky, Timothy and Michelle E 2
Laurel Motors Holding Company E 3
Johnstown Bank and Trust E 4
Sherlock, Mr. and Mrs. Gus E 5
Shuster, George and Marge E 6
Anderson, Jim and Ruth E 7
Nitch, Roselee Koch E 8
Romig, Georgette R. E 101
Cenwest National Bank E 102
Berkebile, Don A. E 103
Noel, Paul E. E 104
Blackburn, Thomas A. E 105
Whitaker, Mervin L. E 106
Klemstine, Oliver F. E 107
Gray, Jerry L. MD E 108
Csikos, David A. MD E 109
Bencie, David J. MD E 110
Swansinger, Robert J. MD E 111
Weisheier, George E 112
Smith, Jessie and Andrew Barbin EE 1
Antonishak, Rose EE 2
DeBiase, Tony and Sue EE 3
Landers, Bob and Zelma EE 4
Maystrovich, Sterling (Stoney) EE 5
Ormsby, Arlene and Noel EE 6
Maystrovich, Paul S. and Gertrude E. EE 7
Kosturko, Mike EE 8
O'Connor, Connie and Leon EE 101
O'Connor, Sean and Carla EE 102
Hart, Elizabeth Jane EE 103
Antonishak, Joseph EE 104
WHS Class of 1956 EE 105
Morway Family EE 106
Beretsel, Steve and Mary EE 107
Hershberger, Dorothy EE 108
Hershberger, Glenn O. EE 109
Sabo, Alexander V. EE 110
Knights of Columbus Queen Mary Windber Council #4067 EE 111
Manges, Alan EE 112
Jack, Lerley EE 113
St. Clair, Brant and Marie F 1
Tire Hill Local UMW of A 998 F 2
Callen, Walter E. and Mildred R. F 3
Marro, Mr. and Mrs. Sal F 4
Caroff, Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert E. F 5
McKenzie, Ed and Clara F 6
Caroff, Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert E. F 7
Bartholomew, Charles F 8
Catena, Mr. and Mrs. Ted F 101
Fagan, Jack F 102
Fagan, Margaret F 103
Harris, Mary F 104
Fagan, Mr. and Mrs. James J. F 105
Fagan, Johnny F 106
Mock, Gerald R. F 107
Mock, Gerald R. F 108
Mock, Dorothy J. F 109
Mock, Dorothy J. F 110
Lees, Jason S. F 111
Bonitz, Benjamin Peter F 112
Bossi Family, William F 113
Friend FF 1
FF 2
Friend FF 3
FF 4
Betcher, Mr. and Mrs. Larry FF 5
FF 6
Landers, Bob and Zelma FF 7
FF 8
Arcadia Guild 2012 FF 101
Przywara, Shirley FF 102
Haman, Josie FF 103
Rakoczy, Ruth Rubal FF 104
FF 105
FF 106
FF 107
FF 108
FF 109
FF 110
FF 111
FF 112
FF 113
Bell, Dr. and Mrs. John H. Jr. G 1
Sciotti, Richard "Reach" G 2
Marron, Hugh W. G 3
Polish Falcons of America Nest 97 G 4
Cernic, Ed and Nancy G 5
Mimo's Pizza G 6
Cernic Suzuki/Honda G 7
Kline, Diane (Kmetz) G 8
St. John Cantius Church G 101
Nardecchia, Larry and Margie G 102
Shaffer, Morris A. G 103
Hostetler, Dean and LaVerne G 104
Benko, Dr. and Mrs. Stephen T. G 105
Gahagen, Gvin and Bertha G 106
Marfizo, Joseph and Josephine G 107
Snyder, Lawrence W. Sr. G 108
Snyder, Catherine M. G 109
Stopko, Anna Marie G 110
Thomas, Betty M. G 111
Hollern Koontz lnsurance Agency G 112
Flood City Corvette Club 2012 GG 1
GG 2
GG 3
GG 4
GG 5
GG 6
GG 7
GG 8
GG 101
GG 102
GG 103
GG 104
GG 105
GG 106
GG 107
GG 108
GG 109
GG 110
GG 111
GG 112
GG 113
Scaglione Family, Vincenzo (Jim) H 1
Olsen, Kermit H 2
Scallion, William H 3
Cover, Guy and Ellen H 4
Sepety, Mary and Nicholas H 5
Maffeo, Frank and Maria H 6
Scaglione, Carmine and Mabel H 7
Byers, Mr. and Mrs. Gene H 8
Sency, Anna and Alexander H 101
Dusack, William W. and Anna T. H 102
Klena, Dr. Matthew J. Jr. H 103
Klena, Mrs. Margaret A. H 104
Bossi, Ray and Pat H 105
Windber Class of 1941 H 106
Windber Class of 1951 H 107
Buckwalter, lrvin and Nora H 108
Lodestar Bus Lines lnc. H 109
Sts. Peter and Paul Orthodox Church H 110
Hayes, Bill and Harriet H 111
Fyfe Family, John and Edith H 112
Watkins, Glenn S. H 113
Heller, Ralph H. HH 1
HH 2
Heller, Hazel H. (Sency) HH 3
HH 4
Heller, Daniel and Susan HH 5
HH 6
Heller, Deanne HH 7
HH 8
HH 101
HH 102
HH 103
HH 104
HH 105
HH 106
HH 107
HH 108
HH 109
HH 110
HH 111
HH 112
HH 113
Bonitz Trucking lnc. J 1
Barrett, Robert J 2
Bonitz, Mr. and Mrs. David J 3
H and R Block J 4
Mavri Family J 5
Muscatello, Joseph and Amelia J 6
Mavri Family J 7
Windber High School Class of 1940 J 8
Walls, Robert Leroy J 101
Patrick Family, George J 102
Myers, T.J. and Joe J 103
Kiss, Louis M. J 104
Berkey, Richard P. J 105
Berkey, Russell E. J 106
Polasko, John Sr. and Susan J 107
Rios, Daniel and Louise J 108
Pruchnic, William F. MD J 109
Pruchnic, Carol J 110
Windber Lions Club J 111
Umberger, Vivian J 112
JJ 1
Ledney, George JJ 2
Mulcahy, Elizabeth Ann (Mastrolembo) JJ 3
Ledney, Margaret M. JJ 4
Marfizo, Mary (Mastrolembo) JJ 5
JJ 6
Marfizo, Dominick JJ 7
JJ 8
JJ 101
JJ 102
JJ 103
JJ 104
JJ 105
JJ 106
JJ 107
JJ 108
JJ 109
JJ 110
JJ 111
JJ 112
JJ 113
Kotzan, Mary Kay K 1
Phillips, George and Freida K 2
Classic Auto Windber, PA K 3
Windber High School Class of 1945 K 4
Scallion, Michael and Debbie K 5
Bostock, Mr. And Mrs. Rowland G. K 6
Patti's Restaurant K 7
Ramsey, Colonel Foster G. K 8
Boyko, Joe and Debbie K 101
Cominsky, Andrew J. and Anna K 102
Slovak Educational Club K 103
Windber Business and Professional Women K 104
Westover, Ernest E. K 105
Gabrick, William K 106
Berkey, Denny and Marilyn K 107
Lanning, Louise Bantley K 108
Rubal Family, Joseph P. K 109
Hostetler, Albert W. K 110
Benko, Dr. and Mrs. Stephen T. K 111
Fleming, James and Dorothy K 112
Gerula Family, Frank K 113
Kuzmiak, Mike and Jeanne Kuzmyak KK 1
Ripper, Mary KK 2
KK 3
Burnworth, Jean KK 4
KK 5
KK 6
KK 7
KK 8
KK 101
KK 102
KK 103
KK 104
KK 105
KK 106
KK 107
KK 108
KK 109
KK 110
KK 111
KK 112
KK 113
Oldham, Sewell G. L 1
Johnstown Welcome Center Volunteers L 2
Watkins, Wilma M. L 3
Mervac Plumbing and Heating Inc. L 4
Ott, Doyle and Opal L 5
Newcomer, David L 6
Torquato, Albert P. L 7
Bubenko, Margaret Sharpe L 8
Papinchak Family, Tom L 101
Carney, Frank T. MD L 102
Barr, Nancy Stevens L 103
Hollern Koontz lnsurance L 104
George, Michelle and Sadie L 105
Windber Forward Democrat Club L 106
Santucci, Joseph L 107
Kinney, Harry D. L 108
Gulick, Mary L 109
Gulick, Michael "Butch" L 110
Suppes Ford L 111
Brosch, Fred and Ruth L 112
Felix Family LL 1
Jucha, Paul G. LL 2
Torquato Family LL 3
Jucha, Paul and Jean LL 4
Torquato, Dr. William and Ann (Durbin) LL 5
LL 6
Torquato, Jack and Liz LL 7
LL 8
LL 101
LL 102
LL 103
LL 104
LL 105
Kochinski, Drs. Jerry and Veronica LL 106
Kochinski, Joseph and Helen LL 107
Kochinski, Larry, Jerry, Tootsie, Penny LL 108
Buchkovich, Grace and Martin M 1
St. Mary's Roman Catholic Ladies League M 2
Hollern and Sons Dodge M 3
Rillo, Celestrino M 4
Fluder, John and Fern M 5
Mucciola, Vincent Sr. M 6
Fluder, Claire Lawson RN M 7
Strelec, Paul V. and Maria T. M 8
Rakoczy, John and Betty M 101
Heckler, Merle and Vieva M 102
Carver, Dorothy Steele M 103
Zeigler, Gerald N. M 104
Wright, Mr. and Mrs. F. T. M 105
Catena, Emanuela Nellie M 106
Churbuck, Hedwig Swiech M 107
Prosser Family, Samuel C. M 108
Surkosky, Edward T. M 109
Turcato, Pompelio "Leo" M 110
Turcato, Lillian Chontas M 111
Koot, John S. M 112
Koot, Ann Jeba M 113
Jubick, John and Cil N 1
Geiger, Mr. and Mrs. Steve Sr.; Mr. and Mrs. Frank Magdalenic N 2
Mayer, Charles S. N 3
Magdalenic, Frank S. and Thresa A. Barwatt N 4
Mayer, Curtis Lee N 5
Oppy, June and Harry N 6
Romig, Winston E. N 7
Strelec Children; Mary, Anne, Elizabeth, John, Paul, N 8
Margaret, Helen
Niedospial, Peter and Mary N 101
Mock, Park and Arminta N 102
Fortier, Bill and Sherry N 103
Bestform Foundations Inc. N 104
Bestform Foundations Inc. N 105
Sam, Louis N 106
Makuch, Michael and Verna N 107
Macek, Paul and Patricia N 108
Sharpe Family, Methven J. N 109
US National Bank, Windber Office N 110
Bukovsky and Sadlon Families N 111
Windber Lodge #349 Loyal Order of Moose N 112
Ripple, Susan and Patti O 1
Shomo, Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. O 2
DiGiulio, Ralph D. O 3
Redfoot, Bert J. O 4
Ripple, Susan and Patti O 5
Kolson, Mr. and Mrs. Ron O 6
Liska, Rose Ann O 7
Kraynick, Josef H. and John Dagostino O 8
Grisin, Joseph M. O 101
Grisin, Jeanette M. O 102
Custer, Barney and Lana O 103
Dell, Joe O 104
Selepack, Joseph S. and Elvie M. O 105
Hoffer, Paul K. O 106
Yarnal, Geri and Evelyn O 107
Rizzo, Anthony J. and Mildred E. O 108
Rizzo, David J. and Norma J. O 109
lzing, Andrew and Lillian O 110
Pastor, Michael and Mary O 111
Kinzey, Forrest Glen O 112
Durst, Don and Barbara Anderson O 113
Staresinich, Frank and Gloria P 1
Shima, Andrew and Lillian P 2
Kolson Family, Dr. and Mrs. P 3
Bahorik, John and Barbara P 4
Hoffman, Gertrude P 5
Lochrie, Gilbert P 6
Friend P 7
Peoples Bank P 8
Holsopple, David (Hoggie) and Kay P 101
Holsopple, Gary and Ellen (Reed) P 102
Holsopple, Russell (Buzz) and Dorothy P 103
Holsopple, Russell (Claude) and Kate P 104
Aguilera, Drs. Boni and Amy P 105
Aguilera, Drs. Boni and Amy P 106
Kolson, Andrew Jr. P 107
Kolson, Angeline E. P 108
Kolson, Edward A. P 109
Pavlosky, Bernard and Cathy P 110
Crist, Jack M. P 111
Aldstadt, Robert P 112
Wozniak, State Senator John A. Q 1
Charnego, George Sr. and Anna Q 2
Heckler, Donald and Cecelia Q 3
Zvolerin, John Q 4
Keller, Harold and lrene Q 5
Wilson, Jean Q 6
Lesko, Stephen R. and Gilda Q 7
Bertino, Lenore Q 8
MacFarland, Arnold T. and Roslyn Dale Q 101
MacFarland, Arnold T. and Roslyn Dale Q 102
Nagy, Bill and Catherine Q 103
Gerfy Family, Paul Q 104
Minniti, Johnna Rae (Fyfe) Q 105
Dell, Florine and Joseph Q 106
Sam, Carl and MaryLou Q 107
Gladis, John C. Q 108
Gladis, Catherine Q 109
Jacobs, Nick and Mary Ann Q 110
Surina, Victor T. Q 111
Surina, Anne E. Q 112
DiGiulio Family, Carmine and Laura Q 113
Muscatello, Michael C. R 1
Palumbo Family, LTC and Mrs. Ray R 2
Muscatello, Louis R 3
Ursino, Stephen R 4
Costa, Tom R 5
Ursino, Greg R 6
D'Arcangelo, Gerald R 7
Geiser Family, Millard R 8
Sweltz, Peter and Julia R 101
Bossi Family, A. R 102
Hritz Family, George R 103
DiGiulio, Anita O. R 104
Costantino, Joseph Sr. R 105
Costantino, Florence R 106
Kubala Girls R 107
Vaneiken Family, Calvin and Bessie (Seger) R 108
Chess, Stanley "P-Nuts" R 109
Freeman, Jim and Jerry R 110
Pauley, Oliver R 111
Pauley, Elsie R 112
Felix, Robert and Joanne S 1
DiLoreto, Charles and Rosemary S 2
Hohman, Bob and Elsie Toth S 3
Greathouse, Tom and Edna S 4
Hohman, Lynn S 5
Keller, Elizabeth and E. Paul S 6
Mock, Terry, Elsie, Aspen and Colton S 7
Shaffer, Boyd E. S 8
WAHS Class of 1965 S 101
Tokarsky, Mr. and Mrs. Michael Jr. S 102
Hromack, Mary S 103
Lehman, William (Bill) S 104
WAHS Class of 1952 S 105
Tokarski, Alma Alexander S 106
Alexander, Maurice and Anna S 107
Lashinsky, John and Virginia (Ginger) S 108
Elias, Louis S 109
Kmetz, Erik and Diana S 110
Shaffer Oil Company S 111
Waltos Family S 112
Mills Family, Thomas G. S 113
Venzon Family, John M. T 1
Wise Children, Joseph and Pearl T 2
Seese, Robert and Madeline T 3
Gore, Mr. and Mrs. Philip T 4
Turcato, David and Mary T 5
Gall, Mr. and Mrs. Julius T 6
Rose, Dorothy Eileen T 7
Romano, Eloise J. Mock T 8
Shaffer, Gene and Leslie (Bantly) T 101
Swincinski, Henry F. T 102
Green, Susan E. T 103
Keirn, Bertha G. T 104
Keirn, Barbara A. T 105
Keirn, Harry G. T 106
Maffeo, Mr. and Mrs. Nick T 107
DePolo, Phillip S. T 108
DePolo, Elaine Pauley T 109
Ruffner Family T 110
Weis, Mr. and Mrs. Richard R. T 111
Tomchick, Charles J. T 112
Price, Howard and LaRue U 1
Lorek, Catherine U 2
Torquato, Adeline U 3
Botlock Family, Michael U 4
Scallion, Joseph U 5
Cunsolo, Frank and Josephine U 6
Scallion, Elda Kaufman U 7
Cunsolo Family, Frank and Barbara U 8
Suhr, Tom and Karen Anderson U 101
George, J., R. Blasic, G. Buesser U 102
Bracket, M. and C. U 103
WAHS Class of 1967 U 104
Hoffman, Clyde and Violet U 105
Boyko, George and Mary (Legan) U 106
Boyko, George M. U 107
Hoffer, Lois E. U 108
Windber Area High School Class of 2010 U 109
Crum, Harry U 110
Crum, Cletus U 111
Crum, James U 112
Stefano, Domenic and Florence V 1
Chapman, Lester (Pete) and lrene V 2
Oresko, Mrs. Elizabeth V 3
Chapman, Harold and Linda V 4
Hunter, Mayor Christina and David C. V 5
Furmanchik Family, John W. V 6
WAHS Class of 1962 V 7
WWII Anniversary Committee V 8
Berkey, Hazel and lrvin V 101
Bartolomucci, Peter J. V 102
Bartolomucci, Peter and Sara V 103
Bonitz, Benjie V 104
Pavlo, Suzette Marie V 105
Bafile Family, L. J. V 106
Wisnosky-Naugle, Cecile Joan (Shucko) V 107
Sherwin, Dr. Lysle and Anne V 108
Blackburn, Homer and Vera V 109
Sherwin, Tom and Sally (Blackburn) V 110
Bubenko, Ann and Margaret V 111
Bubenko, Alex and Mary V 112
Bubenko, Joseph and Mary V 113
Baumgardner, C. W. W 1
WAHS Class of 1963 W 2
Ursino, Alfred and Joanne W 3
Lochrie, Bud W 4
Pomroy, Joseph and Grace Pomray Bennet W 5
Lochrie, Peg Sherlock W 6
Keilman, Vincent and Grace W 7
Riley, David W 8
First Summit Bank Employee Foundation W 101
Abdalla and Haddad Families W 102
Makuch, Michael Jr. W 103
Cornacchia, Joseph and Anne W 104
Puricelli, Frank D. Jr. and Linda W 105
Puricelli and Costantino Architects W 106
Costantino, Nick and Susan W 107
Costantino, Stephen W 108
Costantino, Ellen M. W 109
Sollenberger, Mark and Yvonne W 110
Friend W 111
Clapper, Sam and Fern W 112
WHS Class of 1947 X 2
WHS Class of 1947 X 4
Friend X 6
Friend X 8
St. Claire, Marie X 101
Facci Family, Nicholas X 102
GTE X 103
Vatavuk, John and Janet X 104
Hollern Family, Ted X 105
Hollern, Ted and Bea X 106
Swetz, Ed and Wilma X 107
Burgess Family, Walter X 108
Simon Family X 109
Spadone, Mr. and Mrs. Joe X 110
Costantino, Stephen A. X 111
Costantino, Anthony G. X 112
Marcinko, Mr. and Mrs. George X 113
Kowalski, Margaret Bossi Y 2
Kormanik, Peter Y 4
McNulty Family, John and Agnes lrmgrund Y 6
Reddy Family, John Y 8
Kormanik Family, Al and Nancy Y 101
Henderson, Mr. and Mrs William P. Y 102
Thompson, Mr. and Mrs. Alex Y 103
Baldwin, Mr. and Mrs. Harry C. Sr. Y 104
Phillips, Mildred M. Y 105
Newcomer, Regis and Kay Y 106
Tantorno, Frank and Mary Y 107
Latz, Jane Y 108
Zack, Vic Jr. Y 109
Cann / Portante Y 110
Saly, James and Concetta Y 111
Pritt, Harry B. and Grace Y 112
DeBiase, Councilman James M. Z 2
DeBiase, Dorothy A. Z 4
Manges, Curt and Mary Kay Z 6
WAHS Class of 1953 Z 8
Mitchell, Dr. Donald Z 101
Bantley, Jane and Charles Z 102
Fluder Builder Supply Z 103
Jacobs, Dan Z 104
Shaffer, Don Sr. Z 105
Bartolomucci, Albert A. Z 106
Frasca, Emelia and Nicola Z 107
Mrozowski, David J. and Thresa W. Z 108
Campitelli, Nick and Betty Z 109
Cortese, Christopher J. and Ginger L. Grimes Z 110
Durst, Floyd and Edie Z 111
Hagan, Joseph and Nellie Z 112
Faust, L. L. Z 113